Chester County Coed Softball League
 
 Monday
October 22, 2018

MANAGER LOGIN

  email
  password     
   SECTION OPTIONS
»SPRING RESULTS
»FALL RESULTS
 


 
  FALL REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
 
   Year:         Month:    


  MONDAY, OCTOBER 1, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 AGL Spray Foam 7 
 No Glove No Love15 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Long and Foster 10 
 West Chester Orthodontics11 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Finesse Flooring 7 
 Long and Foster12 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar 3 
 Wolves13 
          Lineup  

  TUESDAY, OCTOBER 2, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 DePuy Synthes 0 
 No Glove No Love13 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Dean Street & Friends 26 
 USSC
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar 1 
 Appetites on Main2 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Wolves 7 
 West Chester Orthodontics11 
          Lineup  

  WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 3, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 DePuy Synthes 6 
 AGL Spray Foam11 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Appetites on Main 9 
 Finesse Flooring10 
          Lineup  

  THURSDAY, OCTOBER 4, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Ellis Investment Partners 10 
 USSC
          Lineup  

  FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Ellis Investment Partners 7 
 No Glove No Love9 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 West Chester Orthodontics 11 
 Christopher’s Cure
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Appetites on Main 1 
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar11 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Christopher’s Cure 13 
 West Chester Orthodontics
          Lineup  

  MONDAY, OCTOBER 8, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 No Glove No Love 19 
 AGL Spray Foam12 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Long and Foster 14 
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Wolves 5 
 Long and Foster15 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Finesse Flooring 10 
 Appetites on Main
          Lineup  

  TUESDAY, OCTOBER 9, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 No Glove No Love 17 
 DePuy Synthes
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 USSC 7 
 Dean Street & Friends22 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 West Chester Orthodontics 19 
 Appetites on Main
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Wolves 3 
 Christopher’s Cure12 
          Lineup  

  WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 10, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 AGL Spray Foam 7 
 DePuy Synthes9 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Dean Street & Friends 1 
 Ellis Investment Partners5 
          Recap            Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar 6 
 West Chester Orthodontics15 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Long and Foster 15 
 Finesse Flooring

  THURSDAY, OCTOBER 11, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 USSC 0 
 No Glove No Love10 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 USSC 0 
 DePuy Synthes10 
          Lineup  

  FRIDAY, OCTOBER 12, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Dean Street & Friends 0 
 AGL Spray Foam10 
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Christopher’s Cure 14 
 Finesse Flooring
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 DePuy Synthes 25 
 Ellis Investment Partners15 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 West Chester Orthodontics 1 
 Long and Foster14 
          Lineup  

  TUESDAY, OCTOBER 16, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 No Glove No Love 15 
 USSC
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Dean Street & Friends 3 
 DePuy Synthes13 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Appetites on Main 0 
 West Chester Orthodontics10 
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Finesse Flooring 5 
 Wolves11 
          Lineup  

  WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 17, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 USSC 1 
 AGL Spray Foam21 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Wolves 10 
 Appetites on Main
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar 5 
 Long and Foster15 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Christopher’s Cure 23 
 Wolves12 

  THURSDAY, OCTOBER 18, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Ellis Investment Partners 2 
 DePuy Synthes18 
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 West Chester Orthodontics 9 
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Appetites on Main 0 
 Wolves10 
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 West Chester Orthodontics 15 
 Finesse Flooring
          Lineup  

  FRIDAY, OCTOBER 19, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 USSC 0 
 Ellis Investment Partners10 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Ellis Investment Partners 14 
 Dean Street & Friends
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 No Glove No Love 7 
 Dean Street & Friends

  MONDAY, OCTOBER 22, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Long and Foster  
 Appetites on Main 
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Long and Foster  
 Wolves 
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Finesse Flooring  
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar 
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 West Chester Orthodontics  
 Wolves 

  TUESDAY, OCTOBER 23, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 DePuy Synthes  
 USSC 
          Preview  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Finesse Flooring  
 Christopher’s Cure 
          Preview  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Ellis Investment Partners  
 AGL Spray Foam 
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Finesse Flooring  
 Wolves 
          Preview  

  WEDNESDAY, OCTOBER 24, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 AGL Spray Foam  
 Ellis Investment Partners 
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar  
 Christopher’s Cure 
          Preview  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Dean Street & Friends  
 No Glove No Love 
          Preview  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Appetites on Main  
 Long and Foster 

  THURSDAY, OCTOBER 25, 2018

 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Long and Foster  
 Christopher’s Cure 
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Christopher’s Cure  
 Long and Foster 


Copyright © 2018 The Chester County Coed Softball League. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions