Chester County Coed Softball League
 
 Friday
December 14, 2018

MANAGER LOGIN

  email
  password     
   SEASONS
» 2018 FALL
» 2018 SPRING
» 2017 FALL
» 2017 SPRING
» 2016 FALL
» 2016 SPRING
» 2015 FALL
» 2015 SPRING
» 2014 FALL
» 2014 SPRING
» 2013 FALL
» 2013 SPRING
» 2012 FALL
» 2012 SPRING
» 2011 FALL
» 2011 SPRING
» 2010 FALL
» 2010 SPRING
» 2009 FALL
» 2009 SPRING
» 2008 FALL
» 2008 SPRING
» 2007 FALL
» 2007 SPRING
» 2006 FALL
» 2006 SPRING
» 2005 FALL
» 2005 SPRING
» 2004 FALL
» 2004 SPRING
» 2003 FALL
» 2003 SPRING
» 2002 FALL
» 2002 SPRING
» 2001 FALL
» 2001 SPRING
» 2000 SPRING
» 1999 FALL
 



Appetites on Main

Team Information
Division: Eastern
Record: 2 - 13  (0.133)


Next Opponent
No game scheduled


Last Five Games
DATEOPPONENTSCORE
11/7/2018 @FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar L 3-13
11/1/2018Finesse Flooring W 8-7
10/30/2018 @West Chester Orthodontics L 4-17
10/24/2018 @Long and Foster L 2-18
10/22/2018Long and Foster L 14-16

 
2018 Team Schedule
DATEOPPONENTTIMEFIELDRESULT
Fri 9/7/2018 @Christopher’s Cure 7:15pUPP L 2-12
Thu 9/20/2018 Christopher’s Cure 8:30pUPP L 1-2
Tue 10/2/2018 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar 8:30pUPP W 2-1
Wed 10/3/2018 @Finesse Flooring 8:30pUPP L 9-10
Fri 10/5/2018 @FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar 8:30pLOW L 1-11
Mon 10/8/2018 Finesse Flooring 8:30pLOW L 0-10
Tue 10/9/2018 West Chester Orthodontics 8:30pUPP L 0-19
Tue 10/16/2018 @West Chester Orthodontics 8:30pLOW L 0-10
Wed 10/17/2018 Wolves 7:15pUPP L 0-10
Thu 10/18/2018 @Wolves 8:30pLOW L 0-10
Mon 10/22/2018 Long and Foster 6:00pUPP L 14-16
Wed 10/24/2018 @Long and Foster 8:30pLOW L 2-18
  ***PLAYOFFS***
Tue 10/30/2018 @West Chester Orthodontics 8:30pUPP L 4-17
Thu 11/1/2018 Finesse Flooring 8:30pUPP W 8-7
Wed 11/7/2018 @FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar 8:30pUPP L 3-13

2018 Fall Roster
PLAYER
*Abplanalp, Mark
*Bailey, Tim
*Barbiera, Danielle
*Baxendale, Sam
Craft, Carnesha
*DiPrinzio, Mark
*Gallivan, Megan
*Green, Kevin
Hall, Drew
*Hall, Jeff
*Hunt, Dave
*Launi, Matt
Long, Caitlin
Mccaughern, Michele
*Newks, Mandy
*Primiani, Dan
*Primiani, Rachel
*Ranji, Neville
Reed, Eric
*Ross, Eric
Simon, Ashley
*Walker, Matt
*Whiteside, Candace
Wiland, Laura
x Playoff Eligible
Copyright © 2018 The Chester County Coed Softball League. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions