Chester County Coed Softball League
 
 Friday
July 20, 2018

MANAGER LOGIN

  email
  password     
   SECTION OPTIONS
»SPRING RESULTS
»FALL RESULTS
 


 
  SPRING REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
 
   Year:         Month:    


  SUNDAY, JULY 8, 2018

 4:30pm - Upper Field
 APSCUF Rams 6 
 Más Mexicali Cantina16 
          Lineup  
 4:30pm - Lower Field
 Battavio Plumbing & Heating 5 
 Side Bar16 
          Lineup  
 5:45pm - Lower Field
 Cenero 8 
 Turn516 
          Lineup  
 5:45pm - Upper Field
 West Chester Orthodontics 2 
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar12 
          Lineup  
 7:00pm - Upper Field
 POW/MIA 11 
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar13 
 7:00pm - Lower Field
 Christopher’s Cure 15 
 Appetites on Main
          Lineup  
 8:15pm - Lower Field
 Wolves 1 
 Christopher’s Cure16 
          Lineup  
 8:15pm - Upper Field
 Ball Busters 14 
 Rams Head Bar & Grill20 
          Lineup  

  MONDAY, JULY 9, 2018

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 Cenero 4 
 Baptist Church of West Chester6 
          Lineup  
 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Side Bar 8 
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar20 
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Rams Head Bar & Grill 31 
 Ball Busters
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 Turn5 19 
 It’s Accrual World
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 PJ’s Pour House 17 
 POW/MIA19 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Christopher’s Cure 22 
 West Chester Orthodontics21 
          Lineup  

  TUESDAY, JULY 10, 2018

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 Cenero 8 
 Ball Busters
          Lineup  
 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Appetites on Main 13 
 POW/MIA19 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Wolves 5 
 Appetites on Main20 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 MQI 1 
 Side Bar11 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 West Chester Orthodontics 16 
 Wolves10 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Saloon 151 20 
 Christopher’s Cure21 
          Lineup  

  WEDNESDAY, JULY 11, 2018

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 Saloon 151 21 
 Side Bar
          Lineup  
 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Baptist Church of West Chester 9 
 Rams Head Bar & Grill16 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 MQI 19 
 Saloon 15117 
          Lineup  
 7:45pm - Upper Field
 POW/MIA 15 
 Battavio Plumbing & Heating10 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Más Mexicali Cantina 18 
 Cenero
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Turn5 24 
 DePuy Synthes20 
          Lineup  

  THURSDAY, JULY 12, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 PJ’s Pour House 3 
 MQI13 
          Lineup  
 6:00pm - Lower Field
 APSCUF Rams 10 
 Cenero
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar 10 
 Appetites on Main
          Lineup  
 7:45pm - Lower Field
 Finesse Flooring 11 
 APSCUF Rams
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Battavio Plumbing & Heating 10 
 Wolves
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 It’s Accrual World 21 
 Ball Busters
          Lineup  

  SUNDAY, JULY 15, 2018

 4:30pm - Lower Field
 It’s Accrual World 1 
 Baptist Church of West Chester18 
          Lineup  
 4:30pm - Upper Field
 DePuy Synthes 10 
 Finesse Flooring
          Lineup  
 5:45pm - Lower Field
 It’s Accrual World 10 
 Más Mexicali Cantina
          Lineup  
 5:45pm - Upper Field
 Rams Head Bar & Grill 22 
 Turn5
          Lineup  
 7:00pm - Upper Field
 Side Bar 0 
 Christopher’s Cure10 
 7:00pm - Lower Field
 Appetites on Main 7 
 Battavio Plumbing & Heating8 
          Lineup  
 8:15pm - Lower Field
 Appetites on Main 9 
 West Chester Orthodontics16 
          Lineup  
 8:15pm - Upper Field
 Christopher’s Cure 18 
 Battavio Plumbing & Heating
          Lineup  

  MONDAY, JULY 16, 2018

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 PJ’s Pour House 0 
 Appetites on Main10 
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 Ball Busters 2 
 DePuy Synthes10 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Más Mexicali Cantina 17 
 Finesse Flooring14 
          Lineup  


Copyright © 2018 The Chester County Coed Softball League. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions