Chester County Coed Softball League
 
 Sunday
June 24, 2018

MANAGER LOGIN

  email
  password     
   SECTION OPTIONS
»SPRING RESULTS
»FALL RESULTS
 


 
  SPRING REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
 
   Year:         Month:    


  SUNDAY, JUNE 3, 2018

 4:30pm - Upper Field
 Baptist Church of West Chester 5 
 It’s Accrual World7 
          Lineup  
 4:30pm - Lower Field
 Más Mexicali Cantina 2 
 APSCUF Rams14 
          Recap            Lineup  
 5:45pm - Lower Field
 Turn5 0 
 Cenero10 
          Lineup  
 5:45pm - Upper Field
 MQI 9 
 West Chester Orthodontics19 
          Lineup  

  MONDAY, JUNE 4, 2018

 7:45pm - Upper Field
 Baptist Church of West Chester 15 
 APSCUF Rams16 
          Recap            Lineup  

  TUESDAY, JUNE 5, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 It’s Accrual World 9 
 Turn512 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 POW/MIA 13 
 Side Bar
 7:45pm - Lower Field
 Cenero 7 
 Finesse Flooring17 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Wolves 23 
 Battavio Plumbing & Heating
          Lineup  

  WEDNESDAY, JUNE 6, 2018

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 POW/MIA 9 
 Saloon 151
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar 8 
 MQI9 
          Recap            Lineup  
 7:45pm - Upper Field
 Ball Busters 11 
 Baptist Church of West Chester19 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar 18 
 PJ’s Pour House
          Lineup  

  THURSDAY, JUNE 7, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Ball Busters 10 
 APSCUF Rams11 
          Recap            Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 APSCUF Rams 12 
 It’s Accrual World
          Recap            Lineup  
 7:45pm - Lower Field
 Turn5 16 
 Finesse Flooring13 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Saloon 151 5 
 Wolves
          Lineup  

  SUNDAY, JUNE 10, 2018

 4:30pm - Upper Field
 Finesse Flooring 10 
 Baptist Church of West Chester
          Lineup  

  TUESDAY, JUNE 12, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 DePuy Synthes 10 
 It’s Accrual World
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 MQI 12 
 PJ’s Pour House
          Recap            Lineup  
 7:45pm - Lower Field
 Finesse Flooring 8 
 Turn5
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Rams Head Bar & Grill 8 
 Más Mexicali Cantina16 
          Lineup  

  WEDNESDAY, JUNE 13, 2018

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 Más Mexicali Cantina 8 
 DePuy Synthes
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 PJ’s Pour House 2 
 Saloon 15112 
          Lineup  
 7:45pm - Upper Field
 Battavio Plumbing & Heating 0 
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar10 
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Saloon 151 8 
 POW/MIA9 
          Lineup  

  THURSDAY, JUNE 14, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 APSCUF Rams 4 
 Rams Head Bar & Grill20 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 APSCUF Rams 10 
 Finesse Flooring11 
          Lineup  
 7:45pm - Lower Field
 Side Bar 10 
 MQI
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 West Chester Orthodontics 17 
 Appetites on Main
          Lineup  

  SUNDAY, JUNE 17, 2018

 5:45pm - Lower Field
 Finesse Flooring 10 
 Más Mexicali Cantina
 5:45pm - Upper Field
 Baptist Church of West Chester 4 
 DePuy Synthes14 
          Lineup  
 7:00pm - Upper Field
 Christopher’s Cure 10 
 Side Bar
          Lineup  
 7:00pm - Lower Field
 POW/MIA 2 
 West Chester Orthodontics12 
          Lineup  
 8:15pm - Lower Field
 MQI 18 
 Appetites on Main11 
          Lineup  
 8:15pm - Upper Field
 Battavio Plumbing & Heating 8 
 Christopher’s Cure19 
          Lineup  

  MONDAY, JUNE 18, 2018

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 Finesse Flooring 14 
 DePuy Synthes
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 Cenero 17 
 It’s Accrual World
          Lineup  
 7:45pm - Upper Field
 Más Mexicali Cantina 17 
 Baptist Church of West Chester
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 MQI 27 
 POW/MIA17 
          Lineup  

  TUESDAY, JUNE 19, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 DePuy Synthes 16 
 Rams Head Bar & Grill19 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 West Chester Orthodontics 17 
 MQI
          Lineup  
 7:45pm - Lower Field
 Ball Busters 16 
 Turn5
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Wolves 10 
 Side Bar
          Lineup  

  WEDNESDAY, JUNE 20, 2018

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 Saloon 151 2 
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar17 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 Wolves 10 
 Saloon 151
          Lineup  
 7:45pm - Upper Field
 Baptist Church of West Chester 10 
 Cenero
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Rams Head Bar & Grill 5 
 Finesse Flooring9 
          Recap            Lineup  

  THURSDAY, JUNE 21, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Turn5 14 
 APSCUF Rams
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Battavio Plumbing & Heating 17 
 MQI12 
 7:45pm - Lower Field
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar 0 
 Side Bar10 
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Appetites on Main 4 
 Wolves10 
          Lineup  

  SUNDAY, JUNE 24, 2018

 4:30pm - Lower Field
 Ball Busters  
 Más Mexicali Cantina 
 4:30pm - Upper Field
 It’s Accrual World 13 
 Finesse Flooring10 
 5:45pm - Lower Field
 Turn5  
 Baptist Church of West Chester 
 5:45pm - Upper Field
 MQI 11 
 Wolves
 7:00pm - Lower Field
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar  
 West Chester Orthodontics 
 7:00pm - Upper Field
 Appetites on Main  
 Christopher’s Cure 
 8:15pm - Upper Field
 POW/MIA  
 Christopher’s Cure 
 8:15pm - Lower Field
 PJ’s Pour House  
 Battavio Plumbing & Heating 

  MONDAY, JUNE 25, 2018

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 DePuy Synthes  
 Cenero 
          Preview  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 Rams Head Bar & Grill  
 It’s Accrual World 
          Preview  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Christopher’s Cure  
 PJ’s Pour House 
          Preview  

  TUESDAY, JUNE 26, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Appetites on Main  
 Side Bar 
          Preview  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Cenero  
 Rams Head Bar & Grill 
          Preview  
 7:45pm - Lower Field
 It’s Accrual World  
 DePuy Synthes 
          Preview  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 PJ’s Pour House  
 Wolves 
          Preview  

  WEDNESDAY, JUNE 27, 2018

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 Saloon 151  
 Battavio Plumbing & Heating 
          Preview  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 Appetites on Main  
 Saloon 151 
          Preview  
 7:45pm - Upper Field
 Más Mexicali Cantina  
 Turn5 
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Finesse Flooring  
 Ball Busters 

  THURSDAY, JUNE 28, 2018

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 APSCUF Rams  
 DePuy Synthes 
          Preview  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Wolves  
 POW/MIA 
 7:45pm - Lower Field
 West Chester Orthodontics  
 PJ’s Pour House 
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 FOP Lodge 11/Side Bar  
 Wolves 
          Preview  


Copyright © 2018 The Chester County Coed Softball League. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions