Chester County Coed Softball League
 
 Friday
July 19, 2019

MANAGER LOGIN

  email
  password     
   SECTION OPTIONS
»SPRING RESULTS
»FALL RESULTS
 


 
  SPRING REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
 
   Year:         Month:    


  MONDAY, JULY 1, 2019

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 DePuy Synthes 17 
 Sandlot Sluggers
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 Roaches 6 
 FOP Lodge #11/Goal Line Pub11 
          Lineup  
 7:45pm - Upper Field
 Baptist Church of West Chester 19 
 Cenero
          Recap  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 FOP Lodge #11/Goal Line Pub 19 
 Christopher’s Cure13 
          Lineup  

  TUESDAY, JULY 2, 2019

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Turn5 18 
 APSCUF Rams19 
          Recap            Lineup  

  MONDAY, JULY 8, 2019

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 Sandlot Sluggers 3 
 Turn513 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 Rams Head Bar & Grill 16 
 Más Mexicali Cantina17 
          Lineup  
 7:45pm - Upper Field
 PJ’s Pour House 8 
 Finesse Flooring11 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 West Chester Orthodontics 11 
 FOP Lodge #11/Goal Line Pub
          Lineup  

  TUESDAY, JULY 9, 2019

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 APSCUF Rams 16 
 Sandlot Sluggers
          Recap            Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Foresight Technologies 0 
 Appetites on Main15 
 7:45pm - Lower Field
 Finesse Flooring 4 
 Más Mexicali Cantina19 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 DePuy Synthes 21 
 Cenero
          Lineup  
 8:45pm - Lower Field
 Más Mexicali Cantina 19 
 Finesse Flooring12 
          Lineup  

  WEDNESDAY, JULY 10, 2019

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 Appetites on Main 16 
 PJ’s Pour House
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 Christopher’s Cure 12 
 West Chester Orthodontics
          Lineup  
 7:45pm - Upper Field
 DePuy Synthes 7 
 Baptist Church of West Chester8 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 Rams Head Bar & Grill 10 
 Foresight Technologies
          Lineup  

  FRIDAY, JULY 12, 2019

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 Turn5 0 
 Sandlot Sluggers10 
          Lineup  
 6:00pm - Upper Field
 PJ’s Pour House 7 
 Finesse Flooring17 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 DePuy Synthes 15 
 APSCUF Rams
          Lineup  

  SUNDAY, JULY 14, 2019

 4:30pm - Lower Field
 Sandlot Sluggers 7 
 DePuy Synthes24 
          Lineup  
 5:45pm - Upper Field
 Finesse Flooring 7 
 Appetites on Main13 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Zizza Highway Services 10 
 Appetites on Main25 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 Roaches 0 
 Christopher’s Cure10 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Lower Field
 West Chester Orthodontics 15 
 Christopher’s Cure16 
          Lineup  

  MONDAY, JULY 15, 2019

 6:00pm - Lower Field
 Rams Head Bar & Grill 10 
 Finesse Flooring17 
          Lineup  
 7:15pm - Lower Field
 Baptist Church of West Chester 11 
 Sandlot Sluggers
          Lineup  

  TUESDAY, JULY 16, 2019

 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Appetites on Main 16 
 Zizza Highway Services
          Lineup  
 7:45pm - Lower Field
 DePuy Synthes 17 
 Baptist Church of West Chester16 
          Lineup  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 PJ’s Pour House 2 
 Zizza Highway Services13 
          Lineup  

  FRIDAY, JULY 19, 2019

 6:00pm - Upper Field
 Turn5  
 Cenero 
          Preview  
 7:15pm - Upper Field
 Zizza Highway Services  
 Rams Head Bar & Grill 
          Preview  
 7:45pm - Lower Field
 West Chester Orthodontics  
 Roaches 
          Preview  
 8:30pm - Upper Field
 Más Mexicali Cantina  
 Zizza Highway Services 
          Preview  


Copyright © 2019 The Chester County Coed Softball League. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions